?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Supernatural - Castiel fresco

December 2010

S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Supernatural - Dean Snorfle

Hahahah

Dude I am so fucked up right now. I ate like a shit ton of junk food.

Chewing things is amazing. I had this snack cake. It was so good. My computer screen is coming at me.

Hahaha, Myh hands are shaky but I'm okay. I keep zoning out. Whoa. Imily is doing something in the kitchen with food.

We had som much fun earlier. Chweing is soo good.

I had an appoinrment with my department head today, she sadi that I had the best protfolio she's seen in months.

Fuckin aWwesome.

Yeah. My hands are like jiggly jello.
Tags: ,

Comments

i LAWLED all the way through this post

chewing is SOOOOOOOOO good!
Hee hee. Chewing is pretty sweet.
:D
<3 i wish i were there to have witnessed!