?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Supernatural - Castiel fresco

December 2010

S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Supernatural - Castiel fresco

Jenny

ZOMG So I was over on youtube catching up on some of the latest Jensen and Jared videos and OMG JENSEN IN GLASSES!

Okay, I can't tell you how hot this is, so I screencapped it.





I really want to see more of Jenny in glasses. Maybe read some glasses fic, because that is HOT.

Thanks! :)

Comments

Uhhh... SO HOT!
I know! :D
He looks sooo hot!! I love the thumbs up one, he looks soo cute <33
Oh my...there needs to be a fic where Dean gets glasses...like now! YUMM!
Dude yes! He's so hot.
Hee! Isn't he just gorgeous? *hugs him*
Oh yesss he is!! lol
Yeah, um, here via the newsletter and I can't leave without adding a hearty FLAILGUH. God, that boy. Between his fucking ring and the glasses, the things he DOES to me. Is accessory kink a thing? *whimpers* Those glasses totally need to co-star in some kind of fic. Like, now.
Mmmmm I know! I ♥ Glasses!Jenny. Soooo nice. Mmmmm Accessories. :)
Hey, wandered in off the newsletter, and woah. That's terribly hot *fans self*

Thanks for posting!
Sure! He *is* so terribly hot in glasses. He should wear them more. :D